Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Pelona Squirter Queen Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Pelona Squirter Queen
Aliases: Lorena Zavala
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: July 1, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1090 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lorena Zavala was born in Baja, California and currently lives in Cancun, Mexico. She broke into porn after her boyfriend taught her how to squirt in 2006 and is mainly known by the name Pelona Squirter Queen.

She is 5'2 and opened her own site, PelonaSquirterQueen.com in July 2017.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 10 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress