Lana's Big Boobs
Nina Mercedez Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Nina Mercedez
Aliases: Mercedes, Nina Mercedes,
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 10, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 189 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Nina Mercedez was born in Corpus Christi, Texas and is Spanish, Mexican and Italian. She grew up quiet and unpopular in high school (according to her appearance on Jenny Jones From geek to chic show) and worked a variety of jobs before becoming a stripper right after her 18th birthday.

She worked as a peeler for a few years before seeing a feature dancing and deciding that was what she wanted to do more then just strip (if you haven't been to a strip joint, GO, and the difference between strippers and features are that strippers just strip while features put on a big show). She decided to get into porn to get where she wanted and was photographed by Penthouse in 2000.

Since then she has won numerous awards (Like Miss Nude Universe in 2003) and has been a Vivid girl as well.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
Similar: Candi Cox / Carolina / Diamond Kitty / Lexy Marie / Raylene / Reena Sky / Sheila Marie / Sybil Stallone / Vanessa Del Rio
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 97 total
( = new)
Playing with her fluffy bunny On her knees begging for cock Wet in blue bikini striptease Squeezing her tits as she rides Full body black lace outfit Fucked in a chair Filmed naked in the hot setting sun On her back getting hard cock Nina Mercedez licking pussy Nina Mercedez super slut bent over
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
If your dream is to see... videoAdded: 2014-01-26
Nina is bringing her cl... videoAdded: 2013-11-13
Nina Mercedez & Bro... videoAdded: 2013-10-16

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress