Samantha Jay profile picture
Name: Samantha Jay
Aliases: Shyloh, Samantha Janecki
Model Rank: 970 Rating: 7.12
Cup size: 32F
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: December 17, 1990 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Samantha Jay is from Millville, a small town in New Jersey. She began camming under the name Shyloh in 2012 while attending county college.

Her look is nerdy girl next door with glasses with a tight body and full natural tits. In April 2013, she made her modeling debut on Cosmid under the new name Samantha Jay. It looks like she is moving more into the modeling aspect of the adult industry. She writes on her modeling profile ' I've only worked with one photographer, and i love him, but I'm hoping this will change that.' I hope to see more of this spunky, fun babe in the future too!

Samantha is 5'1 and measures 32-21-30.

Appearances:
Rate her!

Rating: 7.1/10 (1170 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with sexymegaboobs
sexymegaboobs
ONLINE
Connect with TiaTitts_DD
TiaTitts_DD
ONLINE
Connect with Pinky_Powers
Pinky_Powers
ONLINE
Connect with Hola18
Hola18
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-08-30
video
Added on: 2016-08-30
video
Added: 2016-08-30
video
Added on: 2016-08-30
video
Added: 2016-08-30
video
Added on: 2016-08-30
User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Sarah Mercury

Sarah Mercury

Raphaella Lily

Raphaella Lily

Gina Wild

Gina Wild

Melonie Mounds

Melonie Mounds

Robyn Alexandra

Robyn Alexandra

Anastasia Harris

Anastasia Harris

Kaori

Kaori

Mz Diva

Mz Diva


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress