Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Rocki Roads Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Rocki Roads
Aliases: Rocky Roads, Rocki Rhoades
Cup size: 38EE
Birthdate: December 22, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 271
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Rocki Roads was born and raised in New Haven Connecticut and worked at the fast food joint Wendy's before dumping that glamorous life to move up to Canada and work as a dancer. Rocki took the porn world by storm in 1996 - her classic italian beauty and statuesque body made her an instant star in her hardcore videos.

With her boyfriend, a producer known as The Ringman, she rose to the top of the industry - not glutting it with 100's of her films but by keeping the number low but the quality high.

In 2000, Rocki retired from dancing and movies, living out in California and is an exclusive star now for Digital Playground. She also broke up with The Ringman who went on to manage XXXena's career.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Rocki Roads is fucked and splattered 

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress