Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Pixie Pillows Updated May 02, 2008 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Pixie Pillows
Aliases: Pixy Pillows
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 662 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
I didn't know about Pixie Pillows until a surfer requested her bio and I began to look her up. I didn't find out much except she currently lives in Las Vegas, is named after the pixie tattoo on her ass and her big natural tits, loves to party, looks like a cute little nerd (braces and glasses) and loves showing off her wardrobe of cute little clothes.

In all the pics I could find of her she's hiding her tits and I'm not sure if she shows more on her site (maybe someone can let me know who's a member) but she does have some beautiful pillows and a cute little belly that I like. This hotty is brand new to porn and has years to show us all her gorgeous body.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress