Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Lenka Hruskova Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Lenka Hruskova
Aliases: Lena, Samantha, xSamanthaXxx, Nanci, Sammy4u
Cup size:
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 356 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Lenka Hruskova is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2008 under the name Lena for the now defunct site janaglam.com. She also webcams on ImLive (her profile) as xSamanthaXxx.


In late 2010, Lenka had a child and a slight breast reduction. She began webcamming on LiveJasmin as Nanci and Sammy4You.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress