Lana's Big Boobs


Sophie Howard Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Sophie Howard
Aliases: Sophie Amanda Howard
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: February 24, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 821
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Sophie Amanda Howard was born and raised in Southport, England. She went to a nice Catholic shool where she did quite well and was in the Salvation Army from ages 10 thru 16. At 17 she became a stripper to try out new things she says. She went on to univeristy for a degree in English and Creative Writing. While a senior there her mother sent her picture in to Loaded magazine. They loved her and she appeared in a few issues before signing with a modelling agency and leaving her school days behind.

Since then Sophie has appeared in tons of mens magazines like Loaded, Maxim and Zoo. She plans on leaving modelling one day and return to school to get her English degree and go on to be a teacher. She has 6 tattoos which generally get airbrushed out of her pics, is a vegetarian and has Lupus.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress