Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Anna Ohura Updated Mar 28, 2012 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Anna Ohura
Aliases: Anna Oura
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 681
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Anna Ohura was born in Japan (either in Fukuoka or Hokkaido) where she is one of the most well known adult video stars. Anna's main claim to fame is her large natural breasts which are rare for Japanese women. In fact, she is 4'9\" which is 151cm and her breasts measure in at 157cm. Her tits are bigger then she is tall!

Anna appears mainly in video's which end up being censored in Japan (they only show tits, no pink or hardcore) but she has recently crossed over to music videos. She appears in a japanese rap video that I watched and can't really tell the name of. It's either Bathroom Bitch or Bad News Bitch or Back Room Bitch. I don't know but you can take your guess here.

Speaking of fun names, I love the names of the movies she's been in (I think something was lost in translation) like Beautiful Super Cup Menu and Contrary Soap Heaven.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress