Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Taylor St Clair Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Taylor St Clair
Aliases: Taylor St Claire, Taylor Saint Clair, Taylor St. Clair, Mistress Taylor
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 1, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 911 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Born in Richmond, Virginia and raised in Ohio, Taylor is a stunning brunette with long silky hair, voluptuous figure and full natural breasts. She was doing some mainstream modelling and stripping in Los Angeles to pay her way college bills. She also starred in a few B movies before starting doing softcore flicks in 1995.

Very shy but ambitious, Taylor started doing hardcore with her then boyfriend and even disappeared from the scene in 1996 for a short stint and returned in 1997. After breaking up with her boyfriend Taylor, who also went under then names KC and Kimberly Knight, started doing hardcore with other men and went on to make over 500 movies in her career. She also won tons of awards (I counted 9) for her smoldering performances.

In 2005 she left mainstream porn and is now Mistress Taylor. She used to run a femdom discussion form and currently is making clips at TaylorMadeClips.



Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress