Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Keeley Hazell Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Keeley Hazell
Aliases: Kelly Hazel, Keely Hazell, Keeley page 3
Cup size: 32E (UK)
Birthdate: September 18, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 860 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Keeley Rebecca Hazell was born in Lewisham, England and was the middle child of three daughters. She grew up in Grove Park and was a rebellious child. She got kicked out of school multiple times and suffers from dyslexia. After high school she worked briefly as a hairdresser before enrolling in Lewisham College London where she studied fashion. She didn't graduate but left it to try out for the Page 3 (topless picture page of girls in London newspaper) and won the Page 3 Idol in 2005.

While not a pornstar, Keeley plays at the edge of the adult industry with her topless modeling in magazines like FHM, Maxim and Zoo. She's also slated to be in the Bay Watch movie and has had bit parts in a few other flicks. She turned down an appearance in Playboy in 2005 saying she wasn't comfortable being in porn but it's reported she's to be in a 2006 edition of the magazine. Either Keeley is headed towards porn or just using this as a stepping stone to mainstream movies.

In 2005 she went back to school to study Social Psychology and Drama but dropped out again for her career.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress