Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Alana Ambrose Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Alana Ambrose
Aliases: Nadine Cooper
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: December 22, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1124 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Alana Ambrose was born in Edinburgh, Scotland and currently lives in Essex, England. This half Scottish half English beauty was first seen in 2003 when she modeled under the name Nadine Cooper. Since then she has appeared in a small handful of sites doing mostly solo shoots but some lesbian scenes as well.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress