Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Sonia Carrere Updated Oct 17, 2011 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Sonia Carrere
Aliases: Sonya Carrere, Sonia Carerre, Sonia Carere
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 591 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Sonia Carrere was born in Marseille, France in 1982. Her first porn movie was in 2003 called Scandalle, a french flick that highlights her big naturals wonderfully. She has released 4 other movies by the same director, Fred Cupolla and has appeared in a few english websites.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress