Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Mimi Miyagi Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Mimi Miyagi
Aliases: Mimi Myagi, Miyaga
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 522
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Mimi was born in Shinguki, Japan and grew up touring on a gymnastic team, playing piano and ended up graduating high school in the Philipines at age 15. When she was almost 18 she moved to Los Angels with hardly any money and ran out before she got a job. She turned to nude modelling a week after she turned 18 to make ends meet. That led to dancing and doing movies as well.

Mimi was successful to a degree with her new career. Not that many doors were open at the time for Asian models and she got paid less then anyone else on sets or got screwed outright out of the money. In 1995 Mimi stopped making films and moved from a writer to producer of a magazine (Asian Hotties) and opened her own movie production company, learned how to run her own website and marketed herself in the mainstream on shows like Jenny Jones and posing for playboy.

By 2003, Mimi decided it was time to put herself out there in a film again and released 'Happy Endings' and it marked the end of her adult career. In 2005, she appeared in a mainstream comedy called 'Come Again'. Mimi has said she might return to do some softcore films but she is definately done with hardcore.



Similar: Alexia Moore / Amber Campisi / Angelica Sin / Ariana / Casey Raye / Cathy Barry / Demi Scott / Eden / Emmanuelle London / Karma Good / Karma Rosenburg / Katalina Verdin / Kianna Dior / Melody Foxxe / Nikki Jackson / Paula Price / Rocki Roads / Shyla Foxxx / Tera Patrick / Texas Presley / Vixen LaMoore
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Mimi Miyagi fingers her tight pussy

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress