Michelle Bond profile picture
Name: Michelle Bond
Aliases: Michelle Monaghan, Michelle Wilson
Model Rank: 501 ↑ Rating: 8.34
Cup size: 32H
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: May 7, 1980 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Michelle Bond was born in Wirral (North West England) where still still lives. She began topless and glamour modeling( no pink shots) in 2001 and eventually moved up to doing softcore with girl / girl. She spent three summers working in Ibiza, Spain (hot spot for younger rich english kids) as a head masseuse and dancer. Michelle only models part time now and works Mon - Fri as a Secretary for a Demolition Company.

Michelle enjoys going to dance clubs (the tattoo on her back is for her favorite club Cream) she loves traveling and visiting different countries she also loves eating out at different restaurants. Michelle doesn't think she will end modeling anytime soon. She might never do any hardcore but her big natural tits and natural charm will keep her in the spotlight no matter what she does

Rate her!

Rating: 8.3/10 (7537 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with TrinityMichaels
TrinityMichaels
ONLINE
Connect with BustyMilf4You
BustyMilf4You
ONLINE
Connect with Liana38MM
Liana38MM
ONLINE
Connect with MarisaDD
MarisaDD
ONLINE

Michelle Bond Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-12-08
video
Added: 2014-09-22
video
Added: 2014-08-04
video
Added: 2014-07-05
video
Added: 2014-04-27
video
Added: 2014-04-22
video
Added: 2014-04-13
video
Added on: 2014-04-11
video
Added: 2014-03-23
video
Added: 2014-03-16
video
Added: 2014-03-05
video
Added: 2014-01-27
video
Added on: 2014-01-24
video
Added: 2014-01-08
video
Added: 2014-01-07
video
Added: 2014-01-07
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2013-12-01
video
Added on: 2013-11-04
video
Added: 2013-10-31
video
Added: 2013-10-31
video
Added: 2013-10-24
video
Added on: 2013-10-23
video
Added: 2013-10-10
video
Added: 2013-09-03
video
Added: 2011-09-19
video
Added: 2011-06-06
video
Added: 2011-05-30
video
Added: 2011-03-30
video
Added: 2010-11-24
video
Added: 2010-09-21
video
Added: 2010-09-12
video
Added: 2010-08-25
video
Added: 2010-08-25
User Comments
Author: Me
Added: 19 Aug 2014, 11:05
Yeah she's a cute plumper now.
Author: faxe001de
Added: 30 Dec 2013, 12:51
Sorry guys, but her "body type" is NOT slim anymore ...
Author: sugar444
Added: 05 Dec 2013, 17:52
Love the huge boobs!
Author: nas
Added: 28 Nov 2012, 04:04
Michellle is sombol of sex
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Holly Halston

Holly Halston

Salena Marie

Salena Marie

Tabatha Towers

Tabatha Towers

Soleil Star

Soleil Star

Ashley Heart

Ashley Heart

Simi

Simi

Bunny Glamazon

Bunny Glamazon

Venera

Venera


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress