Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Lilly Roma Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Lilly Roma
Aliases: Anastacia
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: March 5, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 871 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lilly Roma was born in Braila, Romania and currently lives in the UK where she is considered one of it's hottest models (and you can see why).

Lilly began her modeling/hosting career in 2004 on British TV channel BabeStation and has also worked on EliteTV.

Lilly began her modeling career as a natural D cup and has since been enhanced up to an F. Lilly is 5'7 and measures 32-24-34.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress