Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Darling Danika Updated Mar 10, 2015 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Darling Danika
Aliases: Miss Darling Danika
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: November 30, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 2278
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Darling Danica is from Sacremento, California. She began modeling and doing burlesque, eventually releasing her own line of pin-up calendars and working for Playboy TV. She broke into porn in July 2014 and also has her own site MissDarlingDanika.com which is under construction as of September 2014.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress