Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Alice Goodwin Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Alice Goodwin
Aliases: Alice Goodwyn
Cup size: 34FF (UK)
Birthdate: June 16, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 302 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alice Goodwin is from Stoke-on-Trent, England. In 2008, Alice was sunning on the beach when she was discovered by a photographer from The Daily Star. She did a few topless shots for their Page 3 and was haled as the new Lucy Pinder who happened to be discovered on the same beach 5 years earlier.

Alice was attending college, studying education and English, with plans on becoming a school teacher at the time. Modeling soon became an exciting new option and Alice has pursued it ever since.

She has posed in various magazines like Zoo and Nuts and also appears on Elite TV in the UK. She also got a boob job and went from her natural F cup to an FF in September 2009.

Alice has also gone from only topless photos to full nude but hasn't made the jump to posing for online sites yet. She has an offical site, OfficialAliceGoodwin.com, but it's not open yet.





Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress