Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Kerry Louise Updated Oct 21, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Kerry Louise
Aliases: Imogen Love, Kerry Louise Love
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: April 26, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1098
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kerry Louise is from the UK. In 2004 she began working as a glamour model and dancer in 2004. She posed for various 'lad mags' such as Loaded, Daily Sport and MaxPower among others.

In 2009 she moved into the adult industry and shot for Brazzers in Los Angeles. Since then she has been dividing her time between LA and the UK.

She has also modeled under the names Imogen Love and Kerry Louise Love.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress