Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Alexa Aimes Updated Aug 25, 2018 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Alexa Aimes
Aliases: Raven Fraser
Cup size: 30F
Birthdate: March 7, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2295
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexa Aimes, real name Raven Fraser, was born in San Francisco, California. She graduated high school at 16 and went on to get a degree in microbiology and physiology. While waiting to start grad school, Alexa decided to move into the adult industry. She did a bit of webcamming and made her porn debut in June 2013.

She is 5'2 and measures 30-23-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress