Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Zoryna Dreams Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Zoryna Dreams
Aliases: Zornya
Cup size: 64FF
Birthdate: February 2, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 704 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Zoryna Dreams was born in Eiselbach, Germany. In the nineties, she was living in New York and working as a feature dancer in some of the hottest strip clubs there. Her boobs were all natural at the start of her career (they look like a nice big D or DD even) and she got implants that brought her up to a full FF.

It wasn't just her boobs that attracted men to Zoryna. She's smart, full of life and has a wicked look in her eyes that you want to know more about.

She made a couple of adult films in the early nineties but moved away from modeling and dancing to focus on her mainstream movie work. She worked as a stuntwoman, extra's and had a small role in the black comedy film What is it?' in 2005 (she was billed as Zoreena Dreams).

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Zoryna Dreams in Scene 12 Zoryna Dreams in red

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress