Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Emelia Paige Updated Jul 01, 2017 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Emelia Paige
Aliases: Paige Holmes
Cup size: 30F
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2106
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emelia Paige is from Leeds, England. She began glamour modeling in 2015 after getting her breasts enhanced in 2014.

She is 5'5 and her official site is EmeliaPaige.com.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress