Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Sophie Parker Updated Mar 01, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Sophie Parker
Aliases: Sophie Patrick
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: September 28, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2198 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sophie Parker is from Coleshill, West Midlands, UK and currently lives in Birmingham, UK. She began modeling under the name Sophie Patrick in Mayfair and Escort magazines. She continues to work under the name Sophie Patrick as a casting director for a webcam company.

In August 2011, Sophie had her boobs augmented to their current F cup (525cc's). According to AdultWork profile she also works as an escort out of Birmingham and is a dominatrix.

Sophie is 5'8 and measures 34-28-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress