Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.3/10

Lexi Luna Rating: 6.3/10

Pornstar Lexi Luna
Aliases: lexilunaxoxo
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 14, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2232
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lexi Luna is from Florida and got into porn in mid-2016, leaving a career to follow her carnal desires. She's into BDSM, modeling and runs her own site LexiLunaXOXO.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-27-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Galleries (16 total)

( = new)
hardcore Threesome With Lexi Luna Natasha Nice  Lexi Luna had a bad day at work and the only thing that can make her feel relaxed is your big hard dick. The brunette babe exposes her juicy boobs before jerking and tit-fucking your monster-sized cock, asking for a big cumshot. Finally, she gets a huge pop on her big tits that makes her feel happy again.  Its a good thing John didnt jerk off for weeks, because his balls are just too full of semen. And what better babe to milk it out other then Lexi Luna, the massage therapist turned professional cock milker gets horny as fuck and decides to give him a little hand and ends up with a large cumload across her big tits.  Lexi Luna caresses your cockhead with her soft lips and rubs the backside of your shaft with her finger. She knows that your head is the most sensitive part, and she focuses intensely on stimulating it. She squeezes your pulsating cock with a tight grip and moves it up and down. She squeezes hard at the base of your cock making it even harder. This almost sets you off, but you try to hold back to no avail. Theres nothing you can do as your cock twitches in agony and when she finally lets you cum you do so intensely.  Lexi Luna is so glad to see Billy again and she cant wait to give him a handjob and see how much of cum he has saved in his swollen balls. This busty lady grabs that dudes big-sized cock and strokes it until she makes him explode with a shocking cumshot for her.  Guys beware, if you walk into Lexi Lunas massage room and ask for a happy ending, youre in for a very naughty treat as one guy finds out the hard way when the smiling brunette ties him to her table and slaps the shit out of his cock while ruining his orgasm.  All three woman bring you to the ...  Lexi Luna on Twitter Lexi Luna: Head Games  Lexi Luna Makes You Cum  Lexi Luna: Punished Panty Sniffer  Lexi Luna: Head Games Lexi Luna Makes You Cum Lexi Luna: Punished Panty Sniffer Lexi Luna is in control Lexi Luna is in control 
Video Uploads (9 total)
Guys beware, if you wal... videoAdded: Sep 22nd, 2016
Lexi Luna is so glad to... videoAdded: Oct 18th, 2016
Lexi Luna caresses your... videoAdded: Oct 18th, 2016
Its a good thing John d... videoAdded: May 18th, 2017
Lexi Luna had a bad day... videoAdded: May 18th, 2017
hardcore Threesome With... videoAdded: Nov 17th, 2017
All three woman bring y... videoAdded: Jan 18th, 2017
To say that Lexi Luna a... videoAdded: Nov 8th, 2016
You can not miss one mi... videoAdded: 08/23/2016
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress