Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Dayton Rains Updated Jun 09, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Dayton Rains
Aliases: Reyna Via, Dayton Rain, Ilana Lesa, Dayton Raines, Daton Rains
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 18, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 2185 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dayton Rains is from Sacremento, California. She began working in the adult industry in 1999 as a stripper and eventually made it to online porn in 2001. She worked as a dancer and pornstar until 2006 when she retired from the industry. She returned to work in 2014.

She is 5'2 and measures 34-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress