Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Stacy Ray Updated Sep 16, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Stacy Ray
Aliases: Stacey Ray
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1234
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Stacy Ray is from Toronto, Ontario. She's a hot MILF who broke in to porn in later 2015/early 2016. Before that the mother of 2 did some pro-am porn on various clips sites from about 2010 I think.

She is 5'2 and measures 34-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Galleries (15 total)

( = new)
35 year old cougar Stacy Ray is ready to rock your world with her huge tits that feature big areolas and totally suckable nipples! This hot and horny milf is always happy to get naked so that she can play with her boobs before spreading her legs for a hot and horny climax.  Canadian housewife Stacy Ray may be short, but shes got a lot of TandA packed into that little package! Check out this busty mom as she slips her bra off of her big hanging boobs and then spreads herself out on the couch so that she can caress every inch of her cock craving bald cunt.  35 year old Stacy Ray is a short girl with huge tits and a bouncing ass that begs to be slapped and squeezed. Check out this cock hungry Canadian milf as she jiggles her huge tits for your enjoyment before spreading her legs so that you can admire every inch of her sweet bald fuck hole.  The only thing more fun than a night on the town for Stacy Ray is staying in and playing with her lusty breasts and creamy pussy. After peeling off her miniskirt dress and matching bra and panties, the juicy cougar makes the commitment to spend her night at home worshiping every inch of her busty body.  Busty wife Stacy Ray spreading her mature pussy Stacy Ray on Twitter Beautiful milf strips out of her sexy lingerie to play  Big tit mommy finger fucks her dripping pussy Brunette MILF plays with her shaved pussy Cock hungry mom bends over and teases her tight shaved twat
Video Uploads (8 total)
The only thing more fun... videoAdded: Jan 26, 2016
35 year old Stacy Ray i... videoAdded: Jan 23, 2016
Canadian housewife Stac... videoAdded: Jan 22, 2016
35 year old cougar Stac... videoAdded: Jan 19, 2016
Brunette mommy plays wi... videoAdded: Jan 19, 2016
Brunette mommy plays wi... videoAdded: Jan 19, 2016
Brunette mommy plays wi... videoAdded: Jan 19, 2016
Brunette mommy plays wi... videoAdded: Jan 19, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress