Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Clanddi Jinkcego Updated May 28, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Clanddi Jinkcego
Aliases: Elysee Paradise, Eeciahaa Dalifcka, Oco Kadgachka, Eeciahaa Dalifcka Clanddi, Clanddi Jinkcego, Clanddi H Jinkcego, Clanddi Khd Jinkcego, Eeciahaa
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 7, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 882 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Clanddi, full name Clanddi Khd Jinkcego, was born in Nantes, France (she has listed 1978, 80, 82 as her birthdate but the other dates in her biography confirm the date as 1980). At 18, she began working for Emmaus, a charity working with the homeless, and realized she wasn't much better off than those she worked with.

In 2007, she began studying to become an actress in both New York and London. She has also studied dance.

In 2005 Clanddi began doing porn as well under the name Elyse Paradise. She is 5'5" and measures 34-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress