Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Peta Jensen Updated Jul 20, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Peta Jensen
Aliases: Scarlett Reid
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: December 24, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1331 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Peta Jensen is from Zephyrhills, Florida. She is a feature dancer and made her porn debut in 2014.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-26-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress