Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Anastasia Sweet Updated Mar 23, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Anastasia Sweet
Aliases: Anastasiia Doll, Anastasia Doll
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: June 8, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1668 ↓
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Anastasia Sweet (or Doll) is a hottie originally from St. Petersburg, Russia and now lives in France. She began modeling in September 2014 and also works as an escort.

She is 5'6 and measures 40-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Galleries (24 total)

( = new)
Soapy and Seductive  The French Doll The French Doll  Exclusive Anastasia videos and pictures Tit chat  Living Doll Anastasia Being sexy poolside  Boobs and Booty Doll  Boobs and Booty Doll French Doll 
Video Uploads (6 total)
Living Doll videoAdded: 2018-01-04
Tit Chat videoAdded: 2018-01-04
The French Doll videoAdded: 2017-11-12
Boobs & Booty Doll videoAdded: 2017-10-19
Divine Fulfillment: Big... videoAdded: Nov 5th, 2015
Soapy French Blonde Sho... videoAdded: Sep 16th, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress