Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Anastasia Sweet Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Anastasia Sweet
Aliases: Anastasiia Doll, Anastasia Doll
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: June 8, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1698 ↓
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Anastasia Sweet (or Doll) is a hottie originally from St. Petersburg, Russia and now lives in France. She began modeling in September 2014 and also works as an escort.

She is 5'6 and measures 40-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Galleries (20 total)

( = new)
Tit chat  Living Doll Anastasia Being sexy poolside  Boobs and Booty Doll  Boobs and Booty Doll French Doll  French Doll Boobs and Booty Doll  Anastasia on Twitter Feast of Erotica 
Video Uploads (6 total)
Living Doll videoAdded: 2018-01-04
Tit Chat videoAdded: 2018-01-04
The French Doll videoAdded: 2017-11-12
Boobs & Booty Doll videoAdded: 2017-10-19
Divine Fulfillment: Big... videoAdded: Nov 5th, 2015
Soapy French Blonde Sho... videoAdded: Sep 16th, 2015
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress