Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Sarah Sunshine Updated Apr 14, 2016 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Sarah Sunshine
Aliases: Sunshine Seiber, Sunshine Sieber
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: April 1, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 856 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sarah Sunshine began modeling in 2005 under the name Sunshine Seiber. She was a bit more plump at the time but had all the same great tits and ass as she has now. She lives in Nashville, Tennessee.

She is 5'5 and measures 38-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress