Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.0/10
Lexi Luna Rating: 6.0/10
Pornstar Lexi Luna
Aliases: lexilunaxoxo
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 14, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2218
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lexi Luna is from Florida and got into porn in mid-2016, leaving a career to follow her carnal desires. She's into BDSM, modeling and runs her own site LexiLunaXOXO.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-27-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 10 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress