Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Kora Kryk Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Kora Kryk
Aliases: Korra Kruk
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 21, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 421 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kora Kryk is a mystery babe from the boob mother country Poland. She was first seen on BoobsGarden.com and then got her own site KoraKryk.com until it closed in 2011. She wasn't satisfied with her sex life and did a lot of experimenting before becoming a model. She slept with tons of guys and women, according to her, before finding out what she really likes is being watched and rough stuff. Slightly kinky with a healthy leather fetish Kora is one hot, all natural babe.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 80 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress