Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Kianna Dior Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Kianna Dior
Aliases: Kiana Dior, Kianna Dior, Jade, Kiana, Kiana Wong
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 11, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 670 ↑
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Kianna grew up in a small town just outside Vancouver, British Columbia (Canada). Well that's how one story goes, the other story goes she was born in Hawaii and raised in California. I personally believe the Canada one since it seems to come from her own mouth in various interviews.

She began stripping in Vancouver after she had her first set of implants which is opposite of how most strippers go - they usually get the implants after they begin dancing. Kianna got them because she had been into working out with a boyfriend and as she got skinnier her boobs got smaller. Her boyfriend suggested she got implants and she went for it.

Kianna danced at local clubs between Vancouver and Alberta for about 4 years before a fellow dancer, Shay Sights, convinced her to try out porn videos. Kianna wanted the extra money that feature dancing could get her so agreed to do some videos for the exposure. This was back in 1995 and she has done over a hundred movies since then - doing hardcore but not anal because she just doesn't like it.

Kianna got her second set of breast implants after getting into a moped accident in Thailand and having one of them burst. She got them slightly bigger to her current DD cup size. While she doesn't date while in the business she does have plans to one day open a spa after she retires.

Kianna is 5'5 and measures 38-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries (57 total)

( = new)
Kianna Dior on Twitter Hootered hair un-dresser  Nurse for squirts  Nurse Kianna in your face Kianna in Leg Sex Diaries Kianna in Big Tit Fuck Fest Stacked on the street  Kianna in Busty Cock Worshippers 4 Hardscore Kianna Dior  Busty lady barber bangs customer 
Video Uploads (54 total)
Busty sluts Kianna Dior... videoAdded: 2018-06-08
Horny bitch Kianna Dior... videoAdded: 2018-06-09
Sexy Asian slut Kianna ... videoAdded: 2017-12-08
Kianna Dior drinks cum ... videoAdded: 2017-12-16
Asian cum slut gets a h... videoAdded: 2017-12-17
Sexy Kianna Dior gets h... videoAdded: 2017-12-18
Kianna Dior gets a load... videoAdded: 2017-12-11
Sexy blonde Asian gets ... videoAdded: 2017-12-13
Cum slut Kianna Dior de... videoAdded: 2017-12-14
Hot Asian gets a load o... videoAdded: 2017-12-15
Nurse Kianna In Your Fa... videoAdded: 2017-06-27
Lustful Asian hottie ge... videoAdded: 2014-07-28
Kianna's huge tits are ... videoAdded: 2011-05-06
Asian slut is covered w... videoAdded: 2011-03-31
Super hot asian with hu... videoAdded: 2010-10-08
Busty step mom Kianna D... videoAdded: 2015-11-16
Intense vaginal and thr... videoAdded: 2015-11-15
Huge sleazy cock slides... videoAdded: 2015-11-14
Kianna shows up just to... videoAdded: 2015-11-13
Kianna creams her breas... videoAdded: 2015-11-11
Kianna does what she do... videoAdded: 2015-11-10
Empowered woman Kianna ... videoAdded: 2015-11-09
Drill Kianna Dior's slu... videoAdded: 2015-11-08
Kianna Dior has to suck... videoAdded: 2015-11-07
Kianna Dior gets her mi... videoAdded: 2015-11-05
Refined and sophisticat... videoAdded: 2015-11-04
Kianna Dior is a cocksu... videoAdded: 2015-11-03
Kianna Dior becomes videoAdded: 2015-11-02
Sex positive female Kia... videoAdded: 2015-11-01
Illustrious dame Kianna... videoAdded: 2015-10-31
A well mannered Kianna ... videoAdded: 2015-10-30
Hot milf Kianna gets pu... videoAdded: 2014-12-01
Kianna plays with her b... videoAdded: 2014-11-28
Kianna plays with her f... videoAdded: 2014-11-26
Latina & Asian Sluts En... videoAdded: 2009-03-08
Busty step mom Kianna D... videoAdded: 2015-11-16
Intense vaginal and thr... videoAdded: 2015-11-15
Huge sleazy cock slides... videoAdded: 2015-11-14
Kianna shows up just to... videoAdded: 2015-11-13
Kianna creams her breas... videoAdded: 2015-11-11
Kianna does what she do... videoAdded: 2015-11-10
Empowered woman Kianna ... videoAdded: 2015-11-09
Drill Kianna Dior's slu... videoAdded: 2015-11-08
Kianna Dior has to suck... videoAdded: 2015-11-07
Kianna Dior gets her mi... videoAdded: 2015-11-05
Refined and sophisticat... videoAdded: 2015-11-04
Kianna Dior is a cocksu... videoAdded: 2015-11-03
Kianna Dior becomes videoAdded: 2015-11-02
Sex positive female Kia... videoAdded: 2015-11-01
Illustrious dame Kianna... videoAdded: 2015-10-31
A well mannered Kianna ... videoAdded: 2015-10-30
HardSCORE 2 videoAdded: 2015-10-30
Stacked On The Street ... videoAdded: 2016-11-02
Nurse Kianna Will Drain... videoAdded: 2016-11-02
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress