Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Karina Hart Updated Jun 14, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Karina Hart
Aliases: Katerina Hart, Kay Loove, Kay Love, Karina Heart
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: September 4, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 110 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Karina Hart was born in Bratislava, Slovakia and now lives in Brno, Czech Republic. This all natural beauty sent her pictures to Scoreland in 2008 and had her first pictorial published in April 2008. She has her own official site at KarinaHart.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress