Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Angelica Sin Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Angelica Sin
Aliases: Angelica Sinn, Ms. Sanders
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: April 9, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 932
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Angelica grew up twirling a baton in Jacksonville, North Carolina. Her olive skin, doe eyed looks, that she got from her Cherekee and Jewish heritage, made her stand out on the Pom Pom Squad too but she was more then a bouncing pair of pom poms. Angelica graduated from the University of South Carolina School of Nursing and was on her way in that career until she took a turn in 1996 and began stripping in Atlanta.

In 1997, Angelica had her breasts enlarged and had done her first hardcore film. She wowed everyone with her amazing blow job skills (check it out, you'll blow a load) and was nominated for a few AVN awards.

Angelica continues to tour the USA dancing in between making films. She married pornstar Howard McCullough, doesn't have any children and doesn't plan on retiring anytime soon.";


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress