Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Alyson McKenzie Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Alyson McKenzie
Aliases: Alison, Allison, Allyson
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1974 ()
Model Rank: 870 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Alyson McKenzie is the older sister ofLinsey Dawn McKenzie. She followed in her sisters footsteps and began modeling for Scoreland in 2001. She works as a dancer in London, England.

She describes herself as submissive while her sister is more dominant.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress