Lana's Big Boobs
Sydney Moon Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Sydney Moon
Aliases: Sidney Moon
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 5, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1066 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Sydney Moon was born in Berkely, California, on January 5, 1975. After graduating high school she moved to New York to check out the Big Apple and get a degree in Psychology. She moved down to Los Angeles to get her Masters Degree in Clinical Psychology and worked as a stripper while getting her degree. She was approached by a Playboy talent scout while working to shoot for one of their specials in 1999.

Sydneys beauty and body were an instant hit and she was called back again and again to shoot more specials. She also began posing for other sites and magazines as well. Sydney did most of her exclusive work for her own site (now closed) and wanted to keep modelling for awhile but eventually become a psychologist for fellow porn stars and other Adult Entertainers. Even people who don't know her name will recognize her as the shirt lifting, boob jiggling flash thumb that was seen everywhere a few years back. I've got that thumb as one of the avatars on my board if you want to check it out. Sydney sure does jiggle wonderfully.

Rate her:

Similar: Alyson McKenzie / Aspen Stevens / Avy Scott / Bexie Williams / Carmella Crush / Hannah Sharp / Katerina Konec / Malina May / Mary Louise Fox / Michelle Marsh / Micky / Roberta Pedon / Sonia / Bianka / Vanessa / Vanity
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 22 total
( = new)
Sydney Moon touches her moist spot Sydney Moon in a red nightie Sydney Moon pleasuring herself in red silk Sydney Moon in hot black lingerie Sydney Moon caresses her body Sydney Moon and her gold bullet Sydney Moon caresses her body Sydney Moon looking gorgeous Sydney Moon in pink Sydney Moon bends over and spreads

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress