Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Carmella Crush Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Carmella Crush
Aliases: Carmela, Ashley
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 2, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 981 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Carmella Crush, real name Ashley, grew up in Mechanicsville, Virginia and currently lives in West Palm Beach, Florida. After graduating high school in 2005, Carmella worked her way to Florida where she began doing porn in January of 2006. I don't know much about her beyond that unfortunately.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress