Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Bexie Williams Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Bexie Williams
Aliases: BexieBunny, Bexie B
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1806 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Bexie Williams is from Southsea, Hampshire in the UK. She began non-nude modeling when she was 18 in 2010 and made her topless debut in November 2012. She also works in Club Promotions in Brighton.

Bexie is 5'7 and measures 32-27-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress