Lana's Big Boobs


Sonia / Bianka Rating: 7.6/10

Pornstar Sonia / Bianka
Aliases: Bianka, Sonia vel Bianka
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 652 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
I first thought Sonia was exclusive to until I began doing a surfer request for a model called Bianka (mostly seen on and realized that the blonde bombshell was the same girl. The tattoo gave it away.

She began modeling around 2003 while still in college (studying art maybe?) and seems to have retired around 2006.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress