Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Sonia / Bianka Updated Mar 25, 2014 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Sonia / Bianka
Aliases: Bianka, Sonia vel Bianka
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 522 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
I first thought Sonia was exclusive to boobs.pl until I began doing a surfer request for a model called Bianka (mostly seen on busty.pl) and realized that the blonde bombshell was the same girl. The tattoo gave it away.

She began modeling around 2003 while still in college (studying art maybe?) and seems to have retired around 2006.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress