Katerina Konec profile picture
Name: Katerina Konec
Aliases: Kate K., Katerina, Katie, Katka, Kacey, Katie J, Candy, Kathryn Mcintyre, Imola
Model Rank: 351 Rating: 7.74
Cup size: 36D
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: August 30, 1981 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:

Katerina Konec was born in Olomouc, Czechoslovakia and currently resides in Perov, Czech Republic. Katerina rose to cult status due to what many consider her absolutely perfect breasts. She made her first movie in 2002 and was very active until 2003 when she disappeared for a few years. Katerina works as an escort in the Czech Republic and has modeled under the names Kate K., Katie, Katka, Kacey, Katie J, Candy, Kathryn Mcintyre and Imola.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.7/10 (3871 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Candyland
Candyland
ONLINE
Connect with KyleeNash
KyleeNash
ONLINE
Connect with LindsayStrip4U
LindsayStrip4U
ONLINE
Connect with pinklipz
pinklipz
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-08-28
video
Added on: 2016-08-28
video
Added: 2016-08-28
video
Added on: 2016-08-28
video
Added: 2016-08-28
video
Added on: 2016-08-28
User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Diane Poppos

Diane Poppos

Eden Mor

Eden Mor

Roxanne Miller

Roxanne Miller

Monet Staxxx

Monet Staxxx

Lana Ivans

Lana Ivans

Danica

Danica

Daphne Daniels

Daphne Daniels

Chrissy Greene

Chrissy Greene


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress