Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Sydney Moon Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Sydney Moon
Aliases: Sidney Moon
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 5, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1124
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Sydney Moon was born in Berkely, California, on January 5, 1975. After graduating high school she moved to New York to check out the Big Apple and get a degree in Psychology. She moved down to Los Angeles to get her Masters Degree in Clinical Psychology and worked as a stripper while getting her degree. She was approached by a Playboy talent scout while working to shoot for one of their specials in 1999.

Sydneys beauty and body were an instant hit and she was called back again and again to shoot more specials. She also began posing for other sites and magazines as well. Sydney did most of her exclusive work for her own site SydneyMoon.com (now closed) and wanted to keep modelling for awhile but eventually become a psychologist for fellow porn stars and other Adult Entertainers. Even people who don't know her name will recognize her as the shirt lifting, boob jiggling flash thumb that was seen everywhere a few years back. I've got that thumb as one of the avatars on my board if you want to check it out. Sydney sure does jiggle wonderfully.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress