Lana's Big Boobs


Alexia Moore Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Alexia Moore
Aliases: Alexa More
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 11, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1343 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Alexa Moore was born in New York, New York and she is half Italian and part french/native american. She loves the outdoors and her pets (she's single) and started modeling in 2003. She doesn't do hardcore with men but she is always looking for a hot woman to fuck.

She runs her own site here.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress