Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Westy Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Westy
Aliases: Wesely, Wesley, Wendy Star, Janette, Janet, Darina, Jannete
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: June 2, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 411 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Westy is from Prague, Czech Republic and began modeling when she was 18 years old in 2007.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress