Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Annette Christianson Updated Oct 07, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Annette Christianson
Aliases: Annette Evans
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: September 7, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 888 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Annette Christianson was born in Stockholm, Sweden and moved to London, England. In the mid-90's she posed in some UK tabloids under the name Annette Evans and was dubbed 'London Lolo' (a reference to Lolo Ferrari that doesn't fit imo). She took a break from modeling and returned in 1999 to model exclusively for Scoreland.

Annette reminds me of stacked newcomer Kelly Christiansen so much that I decided to do both their bio's on the same day. Besides the similarity of their names, they both have that long gorgeous blond hair, killer natural tits and curves.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress