Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Bella Donda Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Bella Donda
Aliases: Bella Donna
Cup size: G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1087 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bella Donda is from Poland and made her non-nude debut on MyBoobs.eu in January 2016. She reminds me of fellow super-stacked, blonde, slim, Polish babe Nelli Roono who also started her modeling career slowly by doing tease videos for awhile before taking it all off and getting her own site.

Let's hope Bella Donda follows in Nelli's plan and we'll be seeing her huge naturals on that slim body soon.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress