Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Kendra Sunderland Updated Mar 14, 2018 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Kendra Sunderland
Aliases: Library Girl
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: June 16, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2072 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kendra Sunderland is from Salem, Oregon. In 2014 she did a webcam show from the library at Oregon State University where she was also a student. The video went viral and in January 2015 she was reported to the police and charged with public indecency. Since then she has left the university and began modeling and has her own site here.

She is 5'9 and measures 32-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress