Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Faith Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Faith
Aliases: InBedWithFaith, In bed with Faith
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: March 14, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 193
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Faith Nelson, from In Bed With Faith is from Leeds, England and is having the time of her life. She loves the thrill of nude modeling and can't see giving it up anytime real soon. She's also bi-sexual (thank you) and loves to party.

In mid 2006 a personal video of Faith sucking cock was stolen and made it's way to the internet. She managed to get it back and decided to release it on her own special site here. She disappeared for a little bit after that and returned in October 2006 with her new hardcore site FaithExposed.com.








Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress