Christy Marks profile picture
Name: Christy Marks
Aliases: Christie Marxxx, Jerri Monet
Model Rank: 109 Rating: 8.24
Cup size: 38G
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: October, 1988 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Christy Marks grew up in Mt. Union, Pennsylvania. She had done some amateur modeling (her boyfriend took some pics and they got posted around) under the name Jerri Monet and in January Big Naturals discovered this little cutie and flew her out to do a hardcore threesome scene. Jerri was a little fucked up at the time though - you can see the fresh cutting marks on her arms - and she ended up trying to open her own site jerrimonet.com but it didn't work out.

So a few months pass with some heavy courting from Scoreland and Jerri Monet is gone and Christy Marks emerges. Say hello to Scorelands ONLY exclusive model on contract. She is debuting in July 2007 in some flash episodes of her trip to Bahamas with some other Score babes and is going to be in the November issue of the magazine.

Christy says she's better now, her cutting days are over, she's got a boyfriend and will only do girl/girl or solo out of respect for him. All of her modeling past as Jerri has been either removed or re-posted under her new name Christy.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (13079 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with XXXPaulinaXXX
XXXPaulinaXXX
ONLINE
Connect with KaylaKiss
KaylaKiss
ONLINE
Connect with AudreyBlake
AudreyBlake
ONLINE
Connect with DanaVixen
DanaVixen
ONLINE

Christy Marks Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-08-22
video
Added: 2015-02-12
video
Added: 2015-02-12
video
Added: 2015-02-12
video
Added: 2014-11-20
video
Added: 2014-09-01
video
Added: 2014-07-10
video
Added: 2014-06-30
video
Added: 2014-05-17
video
Added: 2014-04-21
video
Added: 2014-02-26
video
Added: 2014-02-17
video
Added: 2013-10-24
video
Added: 2013-09-30
video
Added: 2011-11-03
video
Added: 2011-10-17
video
Added: 2011-10-03
video
Added: 2011-09-17
video
Added: 2011-08-15
video
Added: 2011-07-28
video
Added: 2011-07-21
video
Added: 2011-06-19
video
Added: 2011-06-01
video
Added: 2011-05-23
video
Added: 2011-03-05
video
Added: 2011-02-24
video
Added: 2011-02-14
video
Added: 2011-02-09
video
Added: 2011-02-02
video
Added: 2011-02-01
video
Added: 2011-01-23
video
Added: 2011-01-18
video
Added: 2011-01-15
video
Added: 2011-01-13
video
Added: 2011-01-11
video
Added: 2011-01-08
video
Added: 2011-01-05
video
Added: 2011-01-03
video
Added: 2011-01-02
video
Added: 2011-01-01
video
Added: 2010-12-29
video
Added: 2010-12-28
video
Added: 2010-12-23
video
Added: 2010-12-22
video
Added: 2010-12-21
video
Added: 2010-12-19
video
Added: 2010-12-18
video
Added: 2010-12-14
video
Added: 2010-12-12
video
Added: 2010-12-10
video
Added: 2010-12-09
video
Added: 2010-12-08
video
Added: 2010-12-07
video
Added: 2010-12-05
video
Added: 2010-12-02
video
Added: 2010-09-07
video
Added: 2010-09-07
video
Added: 2010-09-07
video
Added: 2010-09-07
video
Added: 2010-09-07
User Comments
Author: Sickfugg
Added: 18 Dec 2013, 22:46
One of my favorite girls ever. The ultimate girl next door. The town bicycle you wish lived on your block. A beauty that seems unreasonably accessible. Unreal proportions and a sex machine attitude. She looks great in any outfit, and better taking it off. Sucks and fucks with a twinkle in her eye. You can rail this chick in any position you can twist her into. When she shimmers with loads of jizz across her pretty little face and gorgeously heaving huge titties she takes your breath away.
Author: rowab
Added: 13 Sep 2012, 04:49
I WANT u BEIBZ
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Christy Canyon

Christy Canyon

Emmanuelle London

Emmanuelle London

Zoe Morrell

Zoe Morrell

Selena Kyle

Selena Kyle

Beth Lily

Beth Lily

Cassandra

Cassandra

Barocca

Barocca

Sarah Rae

Sarah Rae


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2015 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress